FANDOM


This category lists all the equipment from the level range 51-60 from all each equipment slot.

Item Slot Level ATK DEF SPD INT Cost Sell Treasure
Paladin HandguardHandguard5101802-5,2009
Sulfur ArmorBody5105502-5,7609
Spirit Hunter's BowWeapon5248050-6,4009
Lightning CrownHelmet5204032-7,0009
Elven LongbootsCombat Shinguard5300250-5,2009
Kiel's HandguardsHandguard5351530-6,0009
Dragonflight RobeBody5305250-6,4009
Blessed ShoesCombat Shinguard5440240-6,0009
Night Elf's Short BowWeapon5527017044,00017,6009
Helmet of FuryHelmet5512001830,00012,0009
Scept of UnificationWeapon5527001744,00017,6009
Ironshod of EnduranceCombat Shinguard559014023,0009,2009
Helmet of LegionHelmet5500121830,00012,0009
General's HelmHelmet5540132-7,2009
Long Sword of Fire SpiritWeapon554400044,00017,6009
Boots of AirwalkerCombat Shinguard550023023,0009,2009
Long Boots of CastllianCombat Shinguard550014923,0009,2009
Headwear of Water FairyHelmet550202830,00014,000Capitol
Reward
Prosperity and PopularityRing55850922,0008,8009
Scout's RingRing55859022,0008,8009
Black Diamond RingRing551660022,0008,8009
Boots of White RhinoceroCombat Shinguard550914023,0009,2009
Might and MagicNecklace5571001128,00011,2009
Scout's NecklaceNecklace5571011028,00011,2009
Purified BlessRing5512100022,0008,8009
Dwarven Master's HelmetHelmet5501201830,00012,0009
Gloves of Pterosaur LeatherHandguard550138021,0008,4009
Gauntlets of NatureHandguard550130821,0008,4009
Gauntlets of OffenseHandguard558130021,0008,4009
Nigel's PendantNecklace5514140028,00011,2009
Paladin's LanceWeapon5527170044,00017,6009
Wristguards of EarthHandguard552190021,0008,4009
Purified ShelterNecklace558200028,00011,2009
Chestplate of StormBody5519290048,00019,2009
Mantle of Lightning FlowBody5502919048,00019,2009
Robe of TranquilityBody5502901948,00019,2009
Black Dragon ChestplateBody550480048,00019,2009
Golden Armor of MiracleBody5505804-6,4009
Titan's ClaymoreWeapon6060000-8,00010
Ring of ElementsRing6018800-11,52010
Medal of CourageNecklace60102500-11,52010
Equipment & Secondary Arms
WeaponsBodiesHelmetsHandguardsCombat ShinguardsNecklacesRings
TalismansPlumesFighting CrystalsMedalsMasksWaistsDefensive CrystalsShields
12345678910111-1011-2021-3031-4041-5051-6061-70100

All items (41)

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.